男子個人結果(2回戦)
第一試合場
第9試合 | 第10試合 | 第11試合 | 第12試合 | 第13試合 | 第14試合 | 第15試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 鈴木 立教新座(埼玉) |
山中 盛岡第四(岩手) |
庄子 小牛田農林(宮城) |
野口 錦江湾(鹿児島) |
神野 福島(福島) |
田嶋 三重総合(大分) |
田村 桐蔭学園(神奈川) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
延長 | 延長 | 延長 | 延長 | 延長 | 延長 | 延長 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
ツ | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | メ | コ | メ | コ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
▲ | ▲ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小栁 唐津東(佐賀) |
供田 金沢桜丘(石川) |
内田 敦賀(福井) |
山本 奈良大附属(奈良) |
坂本 甲府商業(山梨) |
加藤 八頭(鳥取) |
濱田 札幌日大(北海道) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 12分32秒 | 9分32秒 | 5分10秒 | 6分43秒 | 4分28秒 | 16分34秒 | 15分1秒 |
第16試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 矢野 高知商業(高知) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
一本勝 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | コ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
當銘 興南(沖縄) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 4分0秒 |
第二試合場
第9試合 | 第10試合 | 第11試合 | 第12試合 | 第13試合 | 第14試合 | 第15試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 樋浦 東海大浦安(千葉) |
河内 西京(山口) |
志良堂 佐野日大(栃木) |
奥野 龍谷大平安(京都) |
横田 長野日大(長野) |
大中 郡上(岐阜) |
岩渕 東奥義塾(青森) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
延長 | 延長 | ▲ | 延長 | 延長 | 延長 | 延長 | 延長 | |||||||||||||||||||||
メ | コ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | コ | コ | メ | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
▲ | ▲ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
黒川 島原(長崎) |
大野 龍谷富山(富山) |
重黒木 九州学院(熊本) |
大城 富岡西(徳島) |
棗田 水戸葵陵(茨城) |
原田 宮崎日大(宮崎) |
前原 前橋育英(群馬) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 4分32秒 | 7分58秒 | 19分25秒 | 10分26秒 | 4分31秒 | 5分3秒 | 5分12秒 |
第16試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 藤木 八女学院(福岡) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
一本勝 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
メ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
宮本 広(広島) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 4分0秒 |
第三試合場
第9試合 | 第10試合 | 第11試合 | 第12試合 | 第13試合 | 第14試合 | 第15試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 重綱 中京学院中京(岐阜) |
根本 奈良大附属(奈良) |
片岡 新田(愛媛) |
木戸 聖光学院(福島) |
谷口 敦賀(福井) |
福岡 育英(兵庫) |
今田 明徳義塾(高知) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
▲ | 延長 | 延長 | 一本勝 | 延長 | ▲ | 延長 | 延長 | |||||||||||||||||||||
メ | コ | コ | コ | コ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | ド | ド | コ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
▲ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
大駒 前橋(群馬) |
佐藤 福岡(岩手) |
宇田川 埼玉栄(埼玉) |
藤井 山口鴻城(山口) |
塩澤 甲府商業(山梨) |
上 鹿児島商業(鹿児島) |
大平 佐野日大(栃木) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 5分29秒 | 4分3秒 | 2分33秒 | 4分0秒 | 7分54秒 | 14分34秒 | 5分17秒 |
第16試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 山之内 久御山(京都) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
コ | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
日野 龍谷(佐賀) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 2分28秒 |
第四試合場
第9試合 | 第10試合 | 第11試合 | 第12試合 | 第13試合 | 第14試合 | 第15試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 森島 履正社(大阪) |
樋口 東福岡(福岡) |
岡本 新潟明訓(新潟) |
及川 秋田南(秋田) |
白澤 東海大高輪台(東京) |
古里 西陵(長崎) |
岩部 水戸葵陵(茨城) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
延長 | 一本勝 | ▲ | 一本勝 | 延長 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
メ | メ | ド | メ | メ | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | コ | コ | コ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
熊澤 三重(三重) |
加藤 大社(島根) |
江戸 尽誠学園(香川) |
奥村 八幡工業(滋賀) |
野瀬 磐田東(静岡) |
皆川 酒田光陵(山形) |
小川 九州学院(熊本) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 7分11秒 | 4分0秒 | 3分20秒 | 4分0秒 | 4分16秒 | 3分8秒 | 1分35秒 |
第16試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 北井 金沢市立工業(石川) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
一本勝 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
小幡 箕島(和歌山) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 4分0秒 |