女子個人結果(1回戦)
第一試合場
第1試合 | 第2試合 | 第3試合 | 第4試合 | 第5試合 | 第6試合 | 第7試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 髙宮 皇學館(三重) |
横町 羽咋(石川) |
脇田 樟南(鹿児島) |
佐藤 左沢(山形) |
菅野 安房(千葉) |
坂本 鳥取城北(鳥取) |
田中 菊池女子(熊本) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
延長 | 延長 | ▲ | ▲ | 延長 | 延長 | ▲ | 延長 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ド | メ | コ | メ | メ | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | メ | メ | ド | コ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
▲ | ▲ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
住友 日本航空(山梨) |
渡辺 岡山商大附属(岡山) |
池田 作新学院(栃木) |
林 市立沼田(広島) |
堤腰 敦賀(福井) |
田北 日吉ケ丘(京都) |
桜井 桐蔭学園(神奈川) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 15分41秒 | 4分53秒 | 4分0秒 | 1分11秒 | 9分14秒 | 8分8秒 | 19分50秒 |
第8試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 藤川 美濃加茂(岐阜) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | メ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
明口 富岡東(徳島) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 1分22秒 |
第二試合場
第1試合 | 第2試合 | 第3試合 | 第4試合 | 第5試合 | 第6試合 | 第7試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 中川 龍谷富山(富山) |
阿部 土浦湖北(茨城) |
小諸 柴田(宮城) |
玉野 皇學館(三重) |
福間 下関商業(山口) |
黒沢 秋田商業(秋田) |
細田 奈良大附属(奈良) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
延長 | 一本勝 | ▲ | 延長 | 延長 | 延長 | 一本勝 | 延長 | |||||||||||||||||||||
メ | メ | コ | メ | メ | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | コ | メ | ド | ド | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
金澤 安達(福島) |
野田 鵬翔(宮崎) |
日浦 高松商業(香川) |
織田 草津東(滋賀) |
加藤 星城(愛知) |
相澤 健大高崎(群馬) |
上杉 済美(愛媛) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 7分9秒 | 4分0秒 | 7分0秒 | 8分18秒 | 4分20秒 | 4分0秒 | 7分19秒 |
第8試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 横山 榛原(静岡) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
延長 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
矢野 杵築(大分) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 6分35秒 |
第三試合場
第1試合 | 第2試合 | 第3試合 | 第4試合 | 第5試合 | 第6試合 | 第7試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 沼島 左沢(山形) |
飯田 桑名(三重) |
綿谷 東海大仰星(大阪) |
諸岡 長崎日大(長崎) |
木全 本庄第一(埼玉) |
森永 東奥義塾(青森) |
吉田 茗溪学園(茨城) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
延長 | 延長 | 一本勝 | ▲ | 一本勝 | 延長 | 一本勝 | ▲ | 延長 | ||||||||||||||||||||
メ | メ | メ | メ | メ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | メ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
▲ | ▲ | ▲ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
君島 小山(栃木) |
池田 敦賀(福井) |
宮本 東海大札幌(北海道) |
西谷 広(広島) |
諸岡 中村学園女子(福岡) |
田中 鳥取城北(鳥取) |
岩田 大同大学大同(愛知) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 4分41秒 | 8分3秒 | 4分0秒 | 4分0秒 | 4分52秒 | 4分0秒 | 10分49秒 |
第8試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 古川 三養基(佐賀) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
メ | ド | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
柵山 盛岡南(岩手) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 3分43秒 |
第四試合場
第1試合 | 第2試合 | 第3試合 | 第4試合 | 第5試合 | 第6試合 | 第7試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 小田 高川学園(山口) |
猪俣 白河(福島) |
矢崎 甲府南(山梨) |
芝本 須磨学園(兵庫) |
上田 土佐塾(高知) |
與世田 小禄(沖縄) |
桾澤 五泉(新潟) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
延長 | 延長 | ▲ | 延長 | 延長 | 延長 | ▲ | 延長 | |||||||||||||||||||||
コ | ド | コ | メ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | メ | コ | メ | メ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
▲ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
武井 松商学園(長野) |
齋藤 淑徳巣鴨(東京) |
根来 岡山商大附属(岡山) |
堺 富岡東(徳島) |
羽矢 奈良大附属(奈良) |
布野 大社(島根) |
渡部 桐蔭学園(神奈川) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 4分15秒 | 6分33秒 | 7分52秒 | 5分49秒 | 3分42秒 | 4分4秒 | 6分13秒 |
第8試合 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
赤 | 川野 磐田西(静岡) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
延長 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
メ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
白 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
北本 和歌山工業(和歌山) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
試合時間 | 6分23秒 |